English
学生发展
经济学院2018-2019学年学业奖学金评定公示
发布日期:2018-09-25

序号

学号

姓名

奖学金等级

1

2017102634

周旭海

一等奖

2

2017100095

熊雅丽

一等奖

3

2017102632

孔德帅

一等奖

4

2017100097

赵景然

一等奖

5

2017102628

谭冬燕

一等奖

6

2017100089

黄侃

一等奖

7

2017102625

吴汶松

一等奖

8

2017100131

郝思瑗

一等奖

9

2017102511

郭英洁

一等奖

10

2017100135

谢嘉曼

一等奖

11

2017102513

张莹

一等奖

12

2017102508

李彤

一等奖

13

2017100129

吴悠

一等奖

14

2017100125

张力

一等奖

15

2017100127

相晨曦

一等奖

16

2017100082

蚁树超

一等奖

17

2017100079

鲁忆

一等奖

18

2017100077

曹恩华

一等奖

19

2017100087

路玥

一等奖

20

2017100083

周健雯

一等奖

21

2017102656

陈麒宇

一等奖

22

2017102649

施俊勇

一等奖

23

2017102643

唐梓健

一等奖

24

2017102645

周全

一等奖

25

2017100138

杨柳青

一等奖

26

2017102639

刘磊

一等奖

27

2017100076

李家瑞

一等奖

28

2016102259

李可

一等奖

29

2017102619

谢怡莉

一等奖

30

2017100123

林文贵

一等奖

31

2017102621

邵璇璇

一等奖

32

2017102499

李文森

一等奖

33

2017100069

匡晓璐

一等奖

34

2017100070

林蔚颖

一等奖

35

2017102685

罗静怡

一等奖

36

2017102662

赵晓楷

一等奖

37

2017102674

李佳

一等奖

38

2017102672

宋燕

一等奖

39

2017100101

宋佳义

一等奖

40

2017100103

吴若彤

一等奖

41

2017102613

白洪祯

一等奖

42

2017102609

刘力嘉

一等奖

43

2017100109

普俊清

一等奖

44

2017100116

邓紫薇

一等奖

45

2017102604

彭跃华

一等奖

46

2017102592

周煜清

一等奖

47

2017102586

窦世欣

一等奖

48

2017102599

滕沛璇

一等奖

49

2017100108

邓惠琳

一等奖

50

2017100113

文益晴

一等奖

51

2017102584

陈悦

一等奖

52

2017102589

李乃卿

一等奖

53

2017102595

朱静雯

一等奖

54

2017102504

樊振昌

一等奖

55

2017100090

刘晓君

二等奖

56

2017100096

张大伟

二等奖

57

2017102635

延安

二等奖

58

2017102630

刘阳

二等奖

59

2017100098

王奕菲

二等奖

60

2017102627

杨阳

二等奖

61

2017102623

王丹

二等奖

62

2017102626

刘传

二等奖

63

2017100092

马怡心

二等奖

64

2017102631

宋海锐

二等奖

65

2017102636

耿浩

二等奖

66

2017100093

汪静娴

二等奖

67

2017100094

王婧人

二等奖

68

2017100134

王芝清

二等奖

69

2017102512

周逸君

二等奖

70

2017100130

龚歆淇

二等奖

71

2017100132

李晶晶

二等奖

72

2017102506

吕明雪

二等奖

73

2017100137

冯蕾

二等奖

74

2017102509

罗鑫

二等奖

75

2017102510

赖大森

二等奖

76

2017102495

常亦欣

二等奖

77

2017102492

宋准

二等奖

78

2017100128

张顺达

二等奖

79

2017102493

鲍莞

二等奖

80

2017102497

赵荣剑

二等奖

81

2017102496

田振

二等奖

82

2017102647

胡彦

二等奖

83

2017102654

刘问鼎

二等奖

84

2017100086

唐慧

二等奖

85

2017102657

华云婧

二等奖

86

2017102652

李茉嫣

二等奖

87

2017102655

刘永威

二等奖

88

2017100084

王兆瑞

二等奖

89

2017102648

姚辉程

二等奖

90

2017102651

翟成彪

二等奖

91

2017102658

陆兴

二等奖

92

2017100081

魏涵霄

二等奖

93

2017102644

王薇安

二等奖

94

2017102642

陈小雨

二等奖

95

2017102646

刘中平

二等奖

96

2017102640

孙莹

二等奖

97

2017102641

习媛杰

二等奖

98

2017102637

吴玉

二等奖

99

2017102612

刘思宏

二等奖

100

2016102260

鲍鹏程

二等奖

101

2016100146

刘铮

二等奖

102

2016102262

翟盼宁

二等奖

103

2017100121

程妍

二等奖

104

2017102618

张宝懿

二等奖

105

2017100124

陈文慧

二等奖

106

2017102616

陈莹

二等奖

107

2017102620

赵听雨

二等奖

108

2017102498

吴亚男

二等奖

109

2017102500

周旋

二等奖

110

2017102501

姬瑞丰

二等奖

111

2017102661

张阳

二等奖

112

2017102688

张仕谦

二等奖

113

2017102691

陈雪娇

二等奖

114

2017102673

张顶蓝

二等奖

115

2017102690

郑家文

二等奖

116

2017102667

庄镕胜

二等奖

117

2017102663

宫若莹

二等奖

118

2017102665

李增

二等奖

119

2017102686

王文凯

二等奖

120

2017102670

徐达

二等奖

121

2017102677

杨放

二等奖

122

2017100105

方甜甜

二等奖

123

2017100100

荆瑛

二等奖

124

2017100102

王影迪

二等奖

125

2017102614

鞠可

二等奖

126

2017102610

董高宏

二等奖

127

2017102611

李红霞

二等奖

128

2017100112

汪淼

二等奖

129

2017102590

丁贤霏

二等奖

130

2017100117

陈明玉

二等奖

131

2017100119

李少堃

二等奖

132

2017102597

尹昕

二等奖

133

2017100111

沈书冬

二等奖

134

2017100118

张雅坤

二等奖

135

2017102598

刘守明

二等奖

136

2017100114

杨依

二等奖

137

2017102593

张艺铭

二等奖

138

2017102580

张银新

二等奖

139

2017102582

张文韬

二等奖

140

2017102602

申晨博

二等奖

141

2017100115

朱照林

二等奖

142

2017102596

张琳

二等奖

143

2017100120

李欣航

二等奖

144

2017102588

陈筱然

二等奖

145

2017102587

李文宇

二等奖

146

2017102581

刘人瑞

二等奖

147

2017102503

李海斌

二等奖

148

2017100088

陈琳

三等奖

149

2017102633

刘家夫

三等奖

150

2017100091

刘雅文

三等奖

151

2017102624

朱斯迪

三等奖

152

2017102629

郑龙

三等奖

153

2017100136

朱子培

三等奖

154

2017100133

刘广林

三等奖

155

2017102507

郭昊鑫

三等奖

156

2017100126

赵宇彤

三等奖

157

2017102494

马文博

三等奖

158

2017100080

唐鹂鸣

三等奖

159

2017102650

韩泽宇

三等奖

160

2017102653

张朝

三等奖

161

2017102659

旷钰酌

三等奖

162

2017100078

高诗迪

三等奖

163

2017100099

王雪杨

三等奖

164

2017102638

杨庭娅

三等奖

165

2016102258

刘尊钰

三等奖

166

2017102622

郑景仁

三等奖

167

2017102617

刘源

三等奖

168

2017102502

孙鹏

三等奖

169

2017102664

杜谦

三等奖

170

2017100071

刘瀚元

三等奖

171

2017102678

李荣

三等奖

172

2017102669

高浩宇

三等奖

173

2017102615

陶岩

三等奖

174

2017100104

陈璐

三等奖

175

2017102608

苏斐

三等奖

176

2017102605

兰弓煜

三等奖

177

2017102606

战立男

三等奖

178

2017100110

秦佳辉

三等奖

179

2017100106

蔡炜涵

三等奖

180

2017100107

陈佳良

三等奖

181

2017102601

朱盟邦

三等奖

182

2017102585

常宇豪

三等奖

183

2017102505

程鸽

三等奖


人大经济论坛 rdjjlt.org 人大经济论坛 bbs.econ.ruc.edu.cn