English
学生发展
2017-2018学年学业奖学金评定公示(2015、2016级)
发布日期:2017-09-27

2016级

序号

学号

姓名

奖学金等级

1

2016100068

特木钦

一等奖

2

2016100069

田佳禾

一等奖

3

2016100071

陈洁滢

一等奖

4

2016100078

刘思睿

一等奖

5

2016100081

王锡尧

一等奖

6

2016100082

王宇澄

一等奖

7

2016100083

文秀泽

一等奖

8

2016100084

尹佳瑜

一等奖

9

2016100086

常冰冰

一等奖

10

2016100090

冯朔

一等奖

11

2016100093

金群

一等奖

12

2016100095

孔倩

一等奖

13

2016100097

刘铭哲

一等奖

14

2016100104

吴亚楼

一等奖

15

2016100108

陈言章

一等奖

16

2016100111

王治喃

一等奖

17

2016100112

杨宏

一等奖

18

2016100118

杜芮

一等奖

19

2016100119

冯譞

一等奖

20

2016100120

胡富捷

一等奖

21

2016100121

胡玉霜

一等奖

22

2016100122

李佳倩

一等奖

23

2016100126

苏含玉

一等奖

24

2016100129

熊冬琴

一等奖

25

2016100130

叶梦芊

一等奖

26

2016100132

张鹤

一等奖

27

2016100134

张令达

一等奖

28

2016100139

晋晶

一等奖

29

2016100141

王丹

一等奖

30

2016100142

王丽媛

一等奖

31

2016100147

王玥

一等奖

32

2016102138

蒋雅伟

一等奖

33

2016102145

臧诗瑶

一等奖

34

2016102147

石红

一等奖

35

2016102148

郭锐

一等奖

36

2016102150

高超

一等奖

37

2016102151

阮洋洋

一等奖

38

2016102220

杨璐嘉

一等奖

39

2016102231

周思宇

一等奖

40

2016102239

刘辉映

一等奖

41

2016102246

苏玺鉴

一等奖

42

2016102248

吴晶晶

一等奖

43

2016102252

李若愚

一等奖

44

2016102261

沈冰阳

一等奖

45

2016102262

翟盼宁

一等奖

46

2016102267

李海豹

一等奖

47

2016102268

李硕

一等奖

48

2016102269

周子君

一等奖

49

2016102279

贾璐

一等奖

50

2016102280

李晶晶

一等奖

51

2016102282

季雷

一等奖

52

2016102291

郑若愚

一等奖

53

2016102293

余超

一等奖

54

2016100066

刘思旋

二等奖

55

2016100067

秦路平

二等奖

56

2016100070

雷望

二等奖

57

2016100072

陈思羽

二等奖

58

2016100073

高宇杰

二等奖

59

2016100074

郭昶皓

二等奖

60

2016100075

胡刚伟

二等奖

61

2016100076

李滨伍

二等奖

62

2016100077

李强

二等奖

63

2016100079

邱志明

二等奖

64

2016100080

唐兰英

二等奖

65

2016100087

陈文亭

二等奖

66

2016100089

窦晓杨

二等奖

67

2016100092

贺云龙

二等奖

68

2016100098

刘洋

二等奖

69

2016100099

罗豪

二等奖

70

2016100102

王璨琦

二等奖

71

2016100105

严枫

二等奖

72

2016100106

章启

二等奖

73

2016100107

郑淑静

二等奖

74

2016100109

陈奕辰

二等奖

75

2016100110

胡夕冉

二等奖

76

2016100113

杨媛媛

二等奖

77

2016100114

余玮婧

二等奖

78

2016100117

陈光奇

二等奖

79

2016100123

李姝蓓

二等奖

80

2016100125

吕凤鸣

二等奖

81

2016100127

王佳丽

二等奖

82

2016100128

王宇飞

二等奖

83

2016100131

于静

二等奖

84

2016100133

张静娴

二等奖

85

2016100135

张沁媛

二等奖

86

2016100136

张诗璐

二等奖

87

2016100137

丁同飞

二等奖

88

2016100143

吴洁琪

二等奖

89

2016100144

许林海

二等奖

90

2016100145

杨勉

二等奖

91

2016100146

刘铮

二等奖

92

2016102134

沈舒宁

二等奖

93

2016102135

张海鹏

二等奖

94

2016102137

裴相烨

二等奖

95

2016102140

吴佳钱

二等奖

96

2016102141

曹强

二等奖

97

2016102144

谷桐

二等奖

98

2016102146

杨申文

二等奖

99

2016102153

饶瑞

二等奖

100

2016102155

马火宁

二等奖

101

2016102156

薛智康

二等奖

102

2016102157

王炜奎

二等奖

103

2016102219

张乐

二等奖

104

2016102221

李沫欣

二等奖

105

2016102222

徐腾达

二等奖

106

2016102225

彭利文

二等奖

107

2016102227

陈琦

二等奖

108

2016102230

王朝

二等奖

109

2016102233

李施其

二等奖

110

2016102236

史益帆

二等奖

111

2016102237

李媛媛

二等奖

112

2016102240

陈中南

二等奖

113

2016102241

刘琛

二等奖

114

2016102242

龙润

二等奖

115

2016102244

王禹为

二等奖

116

2016102245

杨晋铭

二等奖

117

2016102249

崔田

二等奖

118

2016102250

王少龙

二等奖

119

2016102251

易淑昶

二等奖

120

2016102253

罗路宝

二等奖

121

2016102255

韩旭

二等奖

122

2016102257

常皓亮

二等奖

123

2016102259

李可

二等奖

124

2016102260

鲍鹏程

二等奖

125

2016102263

牛一佳

二等奖

126

2016102264

封鸣朝阳

二等奖

127

2016102265

杨睿

二等奖

128

2016102272

李晓迪

二等奖

129

2016102275

任曼琳

二等奖

130

2016102277

莫祖宜

二等奖

131

2016102278

王超

二等奖

132

2016102281

张宏

二等奖

133

2016102283

宣璐

二等奖

134

2016102284

林家琪

二等奖

135

2016102286

李军

二等奖

136

2016102288

孙冠球

二等奖

137

2016102289

赵奕菡

二等奖

138

2016102294

曹中一

二等奖

139

2016102295

邓杨勇

二等奖

140

2016102297

刘伟

二等奖

141

2016100085

张玲睿

三等奖

142

2016100088

程思策

三等奖

143

2016100091

何宇程

三等奖

144

2016100101

田慧慧

三等奖

145

2016100116

张黎阳

三等奖

146

2016100138

胡鹏程

三等奖

147

2016102136

郭昊男

三等奖

148

2016102139

周涛

三等奖

149

2016102142

张腾飞

三等奖

150

2016102143

向珂

三等奖

151

2016102149

纪光志

三等奖

152

2016102152

刘震

三等奖

153

2016102154

戴甜甜

三等奖

154

2016102223

成丹泓

三等奖

155

2016102224

彭俊超

三等奖

156

2016102228

葛灿博

三等奖

157

2016102229

陈家宇

三等奖

158

2016102232

高益凌

三等奖

159

2016102235

谭海峰

三等奖

160

2016102238

殷乐飞

三等奖

161

2016102243

杨金焕

三等奖

162

2016102247

张志成

三等奖

163

2016102254

张翱

三等奖

164

2016102256

王明昭

三等奖

165

2016102258

刘尊钰

三等奖

166

2016102266

马锐

三等奖

167

2016102270

张聪

三等奖

168

2016102271

韩晓

三等奖

169

2016102273

李嘉敏

三等奖

170

2016102276

李若谷

三等奖

171

2016102285

邱雨桐

三等奖

172

2016102287

胡文涛

三等奖

173

2016102290

周卫东

三等奖

174

2016102292

卓子珺

三等奖

175

2016102296

柏明远

三等奖

2015级

1

2015100118

贾德音

一等奖

2

2015101764

王羽南

二等奖

3

2015101763

高佳惠

二等奖

人大经济论坛 rdjjlt.org 人大经济论坛 bbs.econ.ruc.edu.cn